Give Now
Young Alumni
Classes of 1990-2018

2018

Daniel Anderson
Andrew A. Bazarian
Nicholas P. Campoli
David J. DeMartino
Nicholas T. Hale
Colin Hively
Nicholas C. Sant Foster
Jonathan Souder
Charles H. Soule
2017

Niklas Ast
Zachary T. Chandler
Cooper R. Cheetham
Julian J. Coleman
William Ferreira
Peter Fousek
Maxwell L. Gilbert
Tyler Hickman
Masashi Kawabata
Connor Murray
Theophilios Quartey
Nicholas G. Seeber
Dylan Sulzbach
William A. Tortorella
Cole E. Willard
2016

Nathaniel R. Carter
Brendan P. Dioli
Parker B. Dotson
Henry D. Dresser-Kluchman
Anthony F. Drouin
Wellington R. Hay
Jake A. Hescock
Cornelius D. Howland
Luke Israel
Jordan Kaplan
Liam J. Lane
Donald V. Little
Griffin P. Luce
Christopher B. Surran
George N. Tavlarios
2015

William M. Cain
Charles T. Coccia
Christopher N. Colao
Charles C. Cross
Liam M. Dwyer
Ambrose W. Givens
Joshua E. Grossman
Ian C. Harrington
Samuel E. Keehn
Nicolas McCabe
Gregory F. Pandise
2014

Ryan A. Castle
Nicholas L. Cominos
Daniel P. Cone
Thomas E. D'Antonio
Matthew B. Forelli
Dayne K. Herron
Scott M. Hovey
Dominic V. Intrieri
Duncan Jones
Nicholas J. Kurty
Connor M. O'Hara
Taylor L. Ogan
Neil P. Robinson
Steven B. Ross
Matthew P. Rote
Henry S. Thornton
John W. Vantine
2013

Lucas W. Amato
Hugh H. Bartlett
Alexander L. Cole
Michael H. Edson
Kyle S. Freeman
Elliot C. Gudis
Jake Harrington
John R. Hibbard
Ryan T. Joyce
Ryley J. MacEachern
Alexander M. Morrison
Daniel R. Murphy
Cameron J. Murray
Walker C. Nielsen
Sadiq A. Olanrewaju
Bryan Platt
Mark A. Snellman
2012

Marc T. Biega
Andrew B. Brunson
Connor P. Carey
Lawlor K. Coe
Ryan R. Frazier
Chad R. Goldberg
Ryan J. Hamilton
Timothy E. Johnson
Joshua T. Leary
Nicholas P. Merriam
Wesley G. Middendorf
John P. O'Connor
Edward W. Seaman
Jared Zissu
2011

Kevin C. Allen
Gabriel J. Antoni
Jack C. Barre
Cody K. Bell
Samuel G. Benson
Christopher E. Boden
Casey Booth
Mateo Cadavid
Benjamin D. Carter
Walker B. Chafee
Chisholm Chandler '11 (Hon.), P'17
Benjamin P. Clune
Luke M. de Visscher
William R. DeLorey
Jon-Paul Durso
Chase K. Freeman
Christopher E. Garibaldi
Reed L. Holmes
John Hsu
Rogelio B. Irigoyen
Thomas H. Iuppa
Dylan C. Johnson
Peter R. Kennedy
John M. Lamont
Jesse D. Langer
Alexander H. Lavrentios
Connor W. Lund
Christopher W. MacLeod
Patrick Marks
Michael J. Mauro
Brendan T. McGlone
Kevin L. McMahon
Kevin P. Morris
Harry L. Morris
Erik M. Myers
William E. Otremba
Ryan J. Pappalardo
Alexander J. Pepper
Adam J. Platt
William K. Powers
Jonathon C. Richards
Samuel A. Richter
Robert Ruiz
John P. Ryan
Michael D. Sanderson
Benjamin L. Schlegel
Jeremy Shoykhet
Jerome C. Silvey
Christopher J. Silvey
Austin P. Smyth
William J. Solberg
Lucas C. Stanley
Joshua D. Weinstein
Michael M. White
2010

Chad G. Berger
Dennis M. Driscoll
Brian K. Eggleston
James T. Faus
William J. Fitzgerald
Wesley T. Gomez
Kyle M. Good
Christopher S. Hansell
Nicholas L. Jordan
Andrew M. King
Michael D. McCann
Richard E. Mellish
Mark K. Miller
Whitney S. Montross
Brian P. O'Toole
Conor K. Pigaga
Zachary A. Rohde
Brookes P. Townsend
Yanbo Wang
William J. Woods
2009

Daniel L. Biega
Frederick C. Broda
Coty J. Burgess
Steven Cabrera
Edward C. Callahan
William H. Casertano
Francis Drolet
Cameron K. Flint
Tucker K. Garfield
John P. Guay
Reid B. Johnson
Adam D. Kelsey
Richard B. Kim
Robert B. Lansbury
Cameron M. Mann
Stefan Merriam
Alexander M. Orthwein
Hubert G. Osteen
Edmund W. Powell
Adam D. Pratson
Kyle Quick
David H. Renner
Connor O. Rice
Chase A. Richey
Zachary R. Robins
Michael C. Roth
Nicholas W. Ryder
Arvin R. Sandy
Eric J. Seitz
Michael A. Siladi
James D. Sweet
Samuel A. Welles
Joseph F. West
Thomas M. Wynne
2008

Alexander R. Bartell
Kyle S. Beatty
Richard A. Bell
Connor W. Bell
Philip H. Brady
Ian T. Burkland
John A. Clayman
Michael J. Driscoll
Ted A. Gilbane
Augustus G. Jenkins
Jonathan S. Kostakopoulos
Judson B. Ross
Charles L. Salzer
Sean M. White
2007

Belton C. Baker
Alejandro S. Canet
Brian L. Corbat
Thomas A. Dalton
Andrew F. Dunlevy
William R. Harris
Ashton H. Harvey
Christopher J. Higbie
Edward C. Kalin
Reynaldo Kelly
Christopher C. Kohn
James A. Macdonald
Sloane Ortel
James Duncan S. Pindar
Patrick J. Powers
Stuart W. Prindle
Gunnar P. Wilmot
Bryce B. Woodson
Andrew H. Wyman
Andrew K. Zinkand
2006

Mark R. Arcobello
Vernon J. Armour
John M. Baumann
Alexander P. Biega
Tyler H. Cassell
David J. Cavanagh
Zachary S. Cherney
John M. Couzens
Jeremiah J. Cunningham
Austin E. Ladd
Jacob R. Repokis
Scott S. Sheahen
Sean P. Sylvester
George P. Vietor
Bradley P. Werntz
2005

Stephen C. Brooks
Nicolas R. Cantone
Patrick M. de Visscher
Robert B. Hollinger
Douglas M. Horner
Robert S. Pakan
Gerald L. Pollastrone
Tyler K. Quinn
Llewellyn G. Ross
2004

Theodore R. Ahrens
Jonathan M. Bates
Charles W. Callahan
James T. Clark
Edward Corkery
Matthew C. Crum
Ramsay L. Edwards-McNear
Michael B. Gershon
Andrew M. Guild
Colin A. Keogh
Tyler R. Lenczuk
Vincent W. Mui
Samuel W. Pugsley
Andrew C. Rallis
Michael D. Sargent
Timothy J. Trahon
Cary R. Wasserman
2003

Richard T. Flood
Scott M. Hampe
Winter Mead
Chadwick P. Ramsdell
Hunter H. Williams
2002

John E. Atkins
Brent M. Barbato
Bryan T. Bendjy
Willet V. Hossfeld
Elliot M. Hovey
Michael D. Lionetti
Garrett S. Lunden
Samuel W. Meek
Edward T. Miller
Benton L. Morgan
William M. Nazar de Jaucourt
Matthew G. Seager
Gabriel J. Tash
2001

Derrick J. Durepo
William A. Faison
Peter D. Gross
Kevin M. Hathway
James D. Keogh
Bryan P. Lane
James E. Long
Thomas R. McHugh
Ryan M. Murphy
David R. Sandals
Cris P. Sigovitch
Nicholas D. White
Anthony C. Woodruff
Nicholas F. Wyman
Parker E. Young
2000

John Stuart W. Bailey
Andreas Boye
Kevin P. Grady
James G. Kenan
Jordan C. Seitz
Gregory J. Sok
Lyman M. Terni
1999

Kevin E. Cronin
David E. Friedman
John M. Graham
David J. Greiner
H. T. Harlow
Oliver B. Janney
Andrew H. Jeffries
Richard D. Land
George C. Rand
Christopher M. Shaker
James M. Taradash
Peter C. Watts
1998

Jonathan T. Connors
Jonathan I. McEvoy
Nicholas J. Miesen
William Raudenbush
J. Wood Rutter
1997

David P. Bailey
Frederick Beck
Carroll J. Cavanagh
Walker P. Conolly
Andrew H. Dunlap
Andrew M. Graham
Robert T. Hall
Daniel W. Harty
Johnathan Hefter
Hanley M. Holcomb
Eavenson S. Horter
Barrett M. Keller
Michael B. Masius
James C. Metivier
David J. Myers
Ethan P. Rice
Christopher B. Ripley
John M. Russo
Grant M. Schwartz
Todd E. Shaw
Curtis G. Singmaster
Eric D. Stevens
1996

George F. Baker
Christopher J. Brislin
Christopher T. Davenport
A. Brent Francoline
Holt B. Haynsworth
Barton H. Jennings
Simeon R. Ketchum
Timothy McCaffrey
Max R. Seigle
Luke E. Smith
Andrew W. Swann
1995

Jeffrey J. Anastasio
Thomas S. Bostwick
Hugh Cheney
Preston F. Death
Scott S. Fox
Christopher F. Grinda
Wallace T. Ronald
Erik C. Wachtmeister
1994

John B. Babcock
Turner C. Bradford
Luis M. Canepari
Joseph M. Cassin
John B. Decker
Seth D. Dolinsky
Scott C. Duncan
Charles E. Elsas
Andrew C. Gates
Dana A. Guilbert
Justin K. Kane
Richard H. Kiene
Raymond C. Lynch
Eben M. MacNeille
Robert A. McCreath
David C. McHugh
Daniel K. Miles
Michael F. Passaro
Alexander T. Raday
Alexander V. Ressi DiCervia
Justin H. Rishel
Daniel P. Son
Adam E. Striffler
Webster S. Thompson
Matthew H. Tucker
Nishan P. Vartanian
1993

Michael T. Anastasio
C. Nicholas Arienti
Christopher W. Brown
Ghassan C. Haddad
Elisha W. Long
Eoin D. O'Riordan
Adam D. Oestreicher
Garrick B. Smith
1992

Andrew C. Agor
Christopher W. Clark
Kenneth G. Dewey
Thomas W. Grant
Brian D. Graves
Nicholas G. M. Harris
Chinam C. Kry
Kristopher S. Loomis
Michael W. Malafronte
Mills L. Morrison
James J. Muchmore
Ian B. Murphy
James B. Rogers
Sasha A. Tcherevkoff
Christopher M. Wiedenmayer
1991

Hunter H. Chamberlin
Richard I. Curtis
Brady C. Knight
J. Patrick Moran
Christopher G. Munro
Matthew C. O'Hara
Timothy N. Reardon
Timothy E. Sinclair
Austin P. Sullivan
Christopher A. Wakabayashi
1990

Joseph W. Barnett
Christopher H. Blundin
Reid J. Boren
Peter M. Bronk
Keith W. Clark
Garry T. Collins
Thomas W. Cromartie
Grant P. Crosby
Matthew Fitzgerald
Joshua K. Gardner
John W. Glomb
Gerritt T. Graham
Joseph K. Hall
Christopher Hefter
William D. Jackson
Jochen Kreutzberg
Casper R. Lassiter
David V. Madden
R. Andrew McMillan
Robert H. Metz
Rhonan Mokriski
Jeffrey C. Morin
McCleane K. Munro
Jesús Obregon Franco
Henry B. Peltz
Briggs N. Porter
Andrew A. Reinhard
Seth D. Rudolph
Andrew G. Rydingsword
John E. Sasaki
Daniel O. Sherman
Mark Edward Simonton
Robert G. Stricker
Ivor J. Subotic
Pasi Vana E. Vanttinen
Lucas E. Watson
Old Boys
Classes of 1941-1989

1989

Samuel A. Bradley
Christopher B. Clark
Hiram W. Emery
Caleb Loring
Davis B. Martin
Dean C. Mathews
Theodore D. Moore
Christopher A. Murphy
Gregory H. Rooney
Charles R. Simonds
Prescott D. Stewart
John W. Townsend
1988

Richard C. Baker
Steven L. Banks
Gregory L. Bilionis
Robert C. Burlington
Will Y. Campbell
Brewster M. Crosby
Stephen R. R. Farrelly
Ian A. Findlay
Jon R. Jerman
David C. Leavy
Christopher Lineberger
Christopher M. Lowenstein
Scott L. Mackey
Morris W. Macleod
John A. McLean
James E. Simon
Lawrence N. Trabulsi
Thomas W. Vail
Isaac R. Walters
Andrew M. Williams
1987

Kevin C. Coleman
Kerry Dakin
Timothy G. Harris
Geoffrey R. Lynch
1986

Troy A. Blodgett
Walter C. Bradford
Steven J. Gomez
Steven T. Noneman
Charles K. Owen
Laurence Y. Pels
Eric D. Root
1985

Michel Bayard
Jesse S. Casman
Kelley P. Doran
Nathan B. Durfee
Laurence H. Goodyear
John J. Humes
Christopher C. Jeter
Thomas G. Johnson
James H. Lee
James E. Mullen
Lansing R. Palmer
Peter C. Saliba
John S. Skok
Mark M. Thompson
David P. Wallis
Timothy A. Wike
Gordon T. Williams
Jerry M. Young
1984

James L. Adams
Henry C. Baldwin
Courtney Bartlett
James S. Blank
Douglas W. Cameron
Michael P. Cantele
Shaun Dakin
Michael L. De Feo
Maxson B. Hence
Douglas J. Hood
John M. Hurley
Charles A. Koehl
William C. Laidlaw
Javier Leon
Reed T. Manning
Paul D. Marran
Thomas C. Mavis
Ralph J. Menconi
Serre L. Murphy
Charles T. O'Neil
Ian M. Ogilvie
James C. Peva
Peter C. Plumb
Jeffrey T. Prior
Anthony R. Richards
Richard E. Riegel
Bradley B. Root
Peter L. Rutledge
Gordon G. Sharp-Bolster
Christopher A. Smith
Charles M. Spofford
Hardie M. Stevens
E. N. Veasey
Timothy P. Woolworth
1983

Mark D. Cochran
Gregory S. Erdmann
Duncan R. Kennedy
Laurie J. Lane-Zucker
David M. Molder
Timothy G. Reed
Anson G. P. Stookey
1982

Jonathan S. Bates
George Beavers
Alexander P. Burnett
Robert C. Downey
Benjamin F. duPont
Matthew B. Forelli
Donald S. Gifford
Christopher A. Kostanecki
Lewis C. Ledyard
Michael Lieder
Guillermo E. Lopez
Robert T. Noyes
Alexander G. Potter
David C. Sabel
Siraveth Sukhanetr
Ronald W. Turko
Brian J. Vogt
1981

Peter C. Egan
Michael J. Gans
Thomas Y. Gaston
J. G. Goodnow
Christopher A. Gorycki
David T. Harrington
Nicholas Lieder
Stuart W. McAllister
Ralph G. McDermid
James M. Orrell
William R. Pollard
Scott A. Root
Edward B. Sheridan
William G. Stoops
George A. Thornton
H. Cutler Whitman
1980

Thomas W. Bauer
Charles Beresford
R. Scott Bixby
George E. Brown
Thomas B. Childs
Bradford S. Dimeo
John S. Hamilton
Jack F. Marran
David S. Spalding
John J. Stanton
Edward J. Swibold
James K. Thompson
William D. Troast
Alexander F. H. van Nievelt
1979

Nicholas W. Brown
Kevin C. Cowley
Thomas J. Fitzmaurice
William R. Gay
James W. Gerard
Campbell B. Langdon
James E. Lineberger
C. Bruton Lynch
John R. Marshall
Anson B. Mooney
Joshua J. Ott
David W. Sutherland
S. Blake Swensrud
D. Randall Wilmot
George H. Witter
1978

S. Mark Burchfield
Christopher C. Bushing
Matthew E. Cafritz
Pierre S. duPont
Crawford M. Hamilton
Henry L. Hancock
C. De Forest Howland
Stephen J. Lasner
Christoph H. Schmidt
1977

Richard L. Blum
John A. Coleman
Peter J. Doelger
Michael R. Eckel
Joseph C. M. Hall
George D. Langdon
David L. Mathus
Alexander H. Middendorf
John Ryerson
1976

Bill Bushing
William R. Harris
George A. Horkan
Alexander S. Kloman
Peter O. LeViness
Dwight Reynolds
Mark K. Schmidt
Timothy C. Woodhull
1975

Frederick H. Babcock
Frederick S. Bowditch
Andrew N. Carter
Thomas B. Hemingway
Peter P. Sowles
Alexander C. Stewart
Peter F. Tauck
Alexander Tschursin
1974

Peter G. Clifford
Timothy C. Constable
John W. Drayton
James E. Lansbury
Duncan McClelland
P. Hardwick Stires
Jeffrey D. Weinstein
Jeffrey W. Wheeler
1973

Andrew R. Ahrens
James E. Byron
Edward C. Cutler
Charles E. C. de Limur
David W. Elliott
William K. Feick
F. Eldridge Hammond
Michael L. Harney
Paul E. Haviland
Douglas R. Sanders
Mark D. Segalla
Byron T. Shindler
David W. Thomas
Alexander D. Walker
Thomas B. Wheeler
Walter D. Wick
1972

John D. Alexander
Alan K. Benjamin
Cass A. Gilbert
John B. Houghton
Robert A. Levinson
Robert G. Manice
Roger W. McKee
Beckwith B. Miller
Oliver C. Scholle
Hugh W. Whipple
1971

John W. Beal
K. Wynne Bohonnon
Stephen D. Guest
David F. Haddow
Arthur H. Marshall
Cooper H. Morris
Edmund O. Noel
Wilson R. Page
Theodore Pomeroy
Chris A. Rallis
1970

Harvey Childs
Barron G. Collier
George H. Connerat
Richard T. Crossman
Willard D. Dickerson
Lathrop H. Douglass
George R. Hill
Chris P. Janelli
C. David Koncz
Dawson C. Mays
Allyn Seymour
Stephen A. Townes
Willard R. Vanvoorhees
Peter B. Williams
Christopher W. Wood
1969

Alan Amos
James E. Childs
Joseph K. Hill
William O. Hiltz
Thomas C. Lincoln
Todd F. Mills
Eric R. Morrow
James E. Truelove
1968

Newell Garfield
Francis H. Ludington
Ian A. McCurdy
Michael H. Phelps
William L. Schaeffer
Donald C. Schnackel
Peyton R. Smith
Peter Q. Weeks
1967

DeWitt L. Alexandre
G. Vietor Davis
Frederick A. Dick
Charles D. Dickey
H. James Field
Edward H. Fitch
Denison H. Hatch
Alan H. McCord
R. David Williams
Frederick L. Wood
1966

Robert M. Calhoun
Melvin H. Campbell
William H. Cronin
Preston Everdell
John L. Kemmerer
Victor O. Prall
Theodore S. Proxmire
Peter W. Rogers
Allen E. Schaefer
John L. Tyler
Philippe W. von Hemert
Alexander B. Wheeler
David J. Woodlock
Michael Zara
1965

Peter P. Brower
James F. Dickerson
Ernest S. Dodge
Nicholas R. Duke
Peter L. Fairchild
William F. Grey
Michael G. Huntoon
Robinson Leech
Jeffrey W. Lozier
Charles W. Nation
Keith M. Pinter
Michael E. Rafferty
1964

Nicholas Ames
John B. Anthony
John G. Brim
John W. Brooks
Hugh A. Brown
Joseph D. Emmons
Glenn A. Millar
John H. Moorhead
A. John Schmitz
Jay Sherwood
Michael B. Van Winkle
1963

Richard S. Childs
James B. Clarke
Charles R. Hoeveler
W. Wesselink Keur
Timothy W. Thompson
1962

Peter S. Barnett
Lawrence H. Delafield
Edward Weidlich
1961

David W. Barnard
Peter P. Clark
Thomas H. Collins
Henry L. Ferguson
Jackson W. Foley
William H. Fowlie
David W. Genereaux
George Whiting Hebard
Chester W. Kitchings
Patrick R. Wilmerding
1960

Allan T. Baer
Howard L. Baldwin
Kenneth B. Chase
John E. Olson
Prescott D. Perkins
C. Chandler Pohl
Nicholas T. Sant Foster
Peter B. Taylor
John G. Tyers
Robert Typermass
1959

James van B. Dresser
Richard R. Glenn
Walter V. Johnson
Edward R. Johnson
Stephen D. Parker
Jeffrey R. Scholz
Horace Seely-Brown
1958

Cornelius B. Waud
Gerald T. Wilson
1957

David H. Denison
H. Crosby Foster
David H. Haffenreffer
Anthony P. Hoag
Bradford W. Ketchum
John H. Turner
1956

Nathaniel B. Day
Jesse F. Sammis
Robert B. Stewart
Rodman K. Tilt
1955

Carl A. Biddulph
Alfred F. Cooke
Raymond A. Yost
1954

Hugh S. Williamson
Hilary G. Woodhouse
1953

Rand B. Jones
William H. Judd
Ralph M. McDermid
Timothy S. Scott
Wesley R. Tinker
1952

George E. Forsen
Henry L. Heminway
Robert H. Price
Llewellyn G. Ross
George S. Weaver
1951

Charles E. Berry
Richard W. Haskel
Stan Pinover
Robert H. Trowbridge
1950

Nathaniel Huggins
Winslow G. Tuttle
1949

E. Hal Bogardus
William G. Garrison
John W. Patten
Stirling H. Thomas
1948

Millard C. Davis
William H. Holden
Ralph W. Overfield
1947

Robert H. Breckinridge
David J. Sautter
Laurence C. Schiffenhaus
1946

1945

Harry B. Bartley
Harry B. Lewis
Charles R. Van Anden
Albert J. Wright
1944

1943

Richard P. Westcott
1941

John L. Tyler
Current Parents

2019

Robert Ageloff & Kimberlee Ageloff
Anthony Altieri & Maria Altieri
Paul Anderson & Melissa N. Anderson
Jeffrey Ash
Luis Ballester Surroca & Marisa Munoz Rojas Cue
Thomas Bivona & Heidi Bivona
Carl Brodnax & Stephanie Coleman
Francis Cipriano & Nancy Cipriano
John Doyle & Katherine Doyle
Kathy Drake
John Dwyer & Sharon Dwyer
Harke Elsinga & Geraldine van den Ende
Blair D. Faulstich & Tiffany M. Faulstich
Mike Floren & Annette Floren
Fred Fournier & Jennifer Fournier
Juan Gich & Maria Teresa Rocha
Leonard Girardi & Sarah Girardi
Daniel Ingoglia & Nora Dwyer
Robert Jansen & Ashley Jansen
Jessica Jules
Robert Kasten & Sarah Kasten
Myung Hoon Kim
Christopher Korpi & Marnie Korpi
Mark Krys & Stacy Krys
Rebecca Lachaine & Jean Lachaine
Robert LaPole & Sharon LaPole
Denise Levine
Terry Lischer
Craig Mapstone & Pam Mapstone
Dawn Marti & Kenneth Marti
Ana C. Massa
Andrew McIntire & Jennifer McIntire
Roger W. McKee & Amy McKee
Mark McNaney & Kimberly McNaney
David Mullaney & Kathy Mullaney
Michael Nathanson & Tracy Nathanson
John M. Philo
William Pieroni & Lisa Palma Pieroni
Joseph R. Polverari & Stephanie L. Polverari
Mike Richter & Veronica Richter
Chuck Roberts
Angela Schuler
Eric Smith & Mireia Lizandra
David Tait & Taylor I. Tait
Dominic Tsun & Loretta Li
Gonzalo Ulivi & Maria Gomez
Jeffrey Warming & Katherine Warming
Gregory S. Winston & Wendy Winston
Robert D. Wynne & Amy Wynne
Blake Wynot & Ana Hermoso
Gianni Zarrilli & Rachel Zarrilli
Qinghua Zhan & Xiuli Wang
2020

Alan B. Anton & Susan Anton
Robert M. Baltimore & Mary M. Baltimore
Robin Barth
Benson S. Bartron & Rachel W. Bartron
Kyle M. Bollman & Hollee T. Bollman
Thomas Bresette & Leslie Bresette
Abdul I. Brothers & Renee S. Brothers
Jeff Cameron & Shelly Cameron
Yong Chen & Yingqiu Wu
Siu Yeung Chung & Ka Lai Lee
Richard Coronato & Samantha Coronato
Brian Decelles & Kathryn Decelles
Glenn Dorsey & Michelle Dorsey
Peter Fairfax & Theresa Fairfax
Thomas J. Fitzmaurice & Anne Fitzmaurice
Will Fratt & Barbara Tory Fratt
William Giambrone & Michele Giambrone
Peter B. Gilbert & Caroline Gilbert
James Goralnik & Angela Goralnik
Wei Gu & Haijun Nan
Bill Guerin & Kara Guerin
Adam K. Haas & Kim S. Haas
Perry S. Hall & Evelyn Hall
M. Beth Hammond
Susan Hauser & WILLIAM W. HAUSER
Christopher C. Hein & Joie Hein
Ian Hobbs & Diane Hobbs
Steven Jing & Xin Wang
Jim E. Kambeitz & Tina D. Kambeitz
Tae Yeon Kim & Hea Hwa Jung
Mark Kol & Marina Kol
Robert Laughlin & Diane Laughlin
Lewis C. Ledyard
Susan Ledyard
Rui Luo & Zhu Wang
Lisa M. Marks
William McIntosh & Rebecca McIntosh
Brian F. McKeon & Ellen Kirby
Martin Nance & Anne Nance
Carolyn Nee & Nancy Nee
Jerry W. Neill & Pamela A. Neill
William J. O'Hara & Jean A. Miles
Steven Pelayo & Anne Pelayo
Sean M. Peoples & Cathy Peoples
Paul Popovich & Traci Popovich
Chris M. Quillan & Monika A. Quillan
Timothy Reilly & Cynthia Reilly
Christine Roughley
John Roughley
Mark D. Segalla & Deborah M. DeSimone
Katherine S. Shepherd & James C. Shepherd
M. John Sterba & Elizabeth Green
Kenneth Stone & Jennifer Stone
Tuu Tran & Huong Vu
Dante D. Valentino & Lauren F. Valentino
Robert Vallese & Juliette Vallese
Stephen Wesson & Regan Wesson
Xinmin Zhou & Xi Wang
2021

Carlton Anderson & Pepper Anderson
Mark Ast & Nicole Ast
Matthew W. Barzun & Brooke B. Barzun
Dave A. Bauchiero & Lori A. Bauchiero
Tom Buhl & Lindsey Buhl
Edward Burleson & Elizabeth Burleson
Brian Carpenter & Kate Carpenter
Alexander Chefetz & Timna Sherman
Andy Cheung & Winnie Cheung
Salvatore Ciminello & Martha Ciminello
David Clark & Christine Clark
Russell Colaco & Stephanie Colaco
Walter Conroy & Alexandra Conroy
Chad F. Conway & Mark C. Drendel
Andrew Cousin & Judith Cousin
Steve Culton & Karen Culton
Ulysses Fisher & Kimberlynn Richards
Jonas Georgsson & Andrea Georgsson
Susan Hauser & WILLIAM W. HAUSER
Gregory David Johnson & Jennifer Walston Johnson
Bridget A. Kennedy
Ting Luo & Huijian Zheng
Dawn Marti & Kenneth Marti
Chris Mauthe & Denise Mauthe
James L. Morrone
Joseph P. Mulvaney & Joann R. Mulvaney
Kevin Nemsick & Gail Nemsick
Michael Novak & Kathleen Novak
Kevin Patrick & Julie Patrick
Carlos Pena & Brigida Gonzalez
John C. Salvatore & Chandra Salvatore
Horace H. Smith & Julia N. Smith
Mingbai Tang & Chen Li
Curtis ter Kuile & Monique Millane
Christopher Thompson & Elizabeth Thompson
Bernie Ting & Agnes Ting
Cidong Wang & Yanhong Ge
Sandison E. Weil & Terry Ann Weil
Albert Wojtkowski & Sandra Wojtkowski
2022

Donna Benham & Dave Benham
Hal N. Buch & Lisa R. Bare
Bernard A. Costello & Jaime Costello
Pierre Ferragu & Aude Ferragu
Wei Gao & Xia Cao
Joshua B. Gray & Deborah Gray
Theodore S. Jadick & Janet Romano
Christopher T. Kiley & Charlene A. Kiley
John F. Lambros & Karen D. Lambros
Richard S. Lampe
Brian Linde & Kate Linde
Lin Ling & Hongqing Yu
Ann Meagher
Ranald Meagher
James Mohyeddin & Farrah Toyserkani
Patrick Moley & Susan Moley
Ann S. Morris & JOHN S. MORRIS
Michael R. Norris & Tara Norris
Matthew H. Phillips & Giuseppina M. Phillips
David Port & Ellen K. Port
Dan Rice & Dana Rice
Alan J. Sadayasu & Patricia Sadayasu
John F. Steinmetz & Elizabeth Pinder-Steinmetz
Lowell Strug & Elyssa Strug
Qihai Sui & Min Huang
David S. Terrio
Dominic Tsun & Loretta Li
David Valcin & Diane Murphy-Valcin
Michael B. van Beuren & Courtney I. van Beuren
Friends
Trustees, Faculty and Staff, Past Parents, Grandparents, and Friends

Nasser Ahmad
Mark S. Allen
Margaret Allen
Anonymous
Nicholas J. Appleby
Vernon K. Armour
Tobias Ayer
Samuel Bailey
Dennis J. Barbato
Ellen I. Bates
Robert Battaglia
Scot Beattie
Kathleen S. Beatty
Frank M. Bell
Ellen W. Boswell
William F. Boyer
Guy D. Bradford
Kati Brandon
Harold Brown
Howard W. Brush
William E. Buehner
Adam Bunce
William S. Burkland
R. Craig Burlington
Michele Burns
Lisa W. Callahan
Benjamin Campbell
Patricia D. Caprio
Peter R. Carney
Mark H. Chafee
John R. Chandler
Ethan M. Cheung
Francis A. Cichowski
James F. Clark
Kurt Colling
Jade L. Colling
Donna Corbat
Matthew B. Corkery
Paul T. Culton
Jeremiah E. Cunningham
Jill Cunningham
Susan Daly-Rouse
Christopher F. Davenport
Helen Davis
Thompson Dean
J. Richard deBart
Rita A. Delgado
Darren & Debby DeMartino
Piero Diliberatore
John T. Dillon
Harlan Dodson
Maureen Doran-Keogh
Richard L. Duchossois
Kyle Dudley
Kevin N. Eggleston
Nicolas Emery
Juliet Emery
H. Peter Findlay
William J. Fitzgerald
John S. Gates
Theresa Gillette
Seamus M. Gilson
Jennifer Givens
John W. Glomb
Tina Gomez
Gloria L. Gourley
Richard Graham
Jeanne M. Graves
Hudson B. Gray
Robert E. Griffin
William B. Grogan
Eliott Grover
Jeffery P. Guice
Anne C. Haddad
Judith Hajec
Kevin Hale
Gemma Hall
Kevin F. Hampe
Robert L. Hansell
Benjamin S. Hansell
Dixon Hargrove
Gwendoline A. Harris
Adelaide H. Harris
Laura H. Harris
Sophie Harris
Bailey Harris
Marilyn Hart
Mary O. Hauser
Joan C. Havens
Landon Hilliard
Anna Hinck
Kevin Hively
Alison Hoversten
James L. Hussey
Patricia Isen
James P. Jenkins
Christen Johansen
Ian Johnson
Jeremiah Jones
William J. Jordan
Cary R. Jubinville
Katherine Kane
Dennis M. Kass
Carol Keenan
Daniel R. Kellams
James G. Kenan
Sheryl Kennedy
Caitlin Kiley
Kevin A. Kiley
Brendan C. Kiley
Timothy P. Kurty
Cynthia Ladd
Leanne Larson
Ken Lauber
Robert A. Laughlin
Raymond J. Learsy
David LeBreton
Will Leedy
Stephanie Leupold
Jared Lilienstein
Donald V. Little
Phillip C. Long
Yu Kun Luo
Helen G. Macdonald
Angus L. Macdonald
Barton L. Mackey
Robert W. Macleod
Dana N. Macy
George J. Magovern
Joan M. Maher
Danielle Mailer
Mark Marshall
Robert A. Maxwell
Adam Mayer
Mark S. Maymar
Thomas McCann
Kimberley McDowell
Peter McEachern
Charles T. McHugh
Raymond Meagher
Richard Mellish
John F. Melvin
James T. Metz
William C. Miller
Patricia C. Miller
Nicole A. Miller
Kristina Miller
Pierce J. Moley
Peter C. Morse
Sarah Mulrooney
Blake T. Newton
Thomas S. Noneman
Heather D. Olsen
Mikaela Paluszek
Bryan Pannill
James Patrick
Juliana Pecchia
Jason Pennella
Christopher Phelps
Lucy Philipp
Barbara B. Phillips
William Prestia
Kevin J. Raday
William F. Reed
William M. Rees
Corrine V. Reichert
Fred H. Renner
Thomas P. Rimsa
F. B. Robinson
Lana Rogers
Gennaro A. Romano
Martin J. Rose
Arthur J. Roth
Jeff Ruskin
Thomas D. Rutherfoord
Amanda Rutledge
Robert W. Ryder
Michael R. Salzer
Paul Sanchez
Michael D. Sargent
Clarence T. Sasaki
Christoph H. Schmidt
Charles H. Scoggin
William J. Scott
Todd Seeber
Thomas Severo
Nathan Shoykhet
Jonathan Siff
Sandy J. Siff
Steven Silverman
Jerome C. Silvey
James E. Simboli
Samuel H. Simmons
J. Douglas Sinclair
Mabel J. Smith
Procter Smith
Bonnie Smithers
William Souder
Edgar Soule
Lee B. Spencer
Shana Stalker
Robyn Steffelin
Herbert J. Stern
Ethan Strug
Cooper B. Stuart
Frederick Sutor
David C. Swann
Leonard Teye-Botchway
Ann Thornton
Henry D. Tiffany
Electra W. Tortorella
John G. Trahon
Joseph J. Truini
Robert Turecamo
Graham M. Walker
Edwin M. Ward
Lynn Webster
Kathleen D. Weinstein
Andrew Will
Gunnar P. Wilmot
Traci Wolfe
Thomas H. Young
251 Canaan Road, Salisbury, CT 06068
Phone: 860-435-5751
Email: giving@salisburyschool.org